Bio Form for Ted Krez

 

Name: Ted Krez

Nickname: Tedward
Pimp Nickname:  Golden Brown Krez Slick
Mob Nickname:
The Yodeler

Qualifier: Self Depravity

Height: 5'10"               Weight: 175

Birthday: 7/10/1976            Birthplace: Green Bay, Wisconsin

Residence: Madison, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2010

TIT Titles: 2010

TIT Highlights: Won Title in Rookie Year

TIT Memory: making some this year