Bio Form for Eric (Rick) L. Becker

Name: Eric Becker

Professional Bio Page: http://www.qbslaw.com/ERIC.HTML  

Nickname: Puddin'
Pimp Nickname:  Stealth Maestro Becker Slick
Mob Nickname: The Vindicator

Qualifier:

Height: 6'2"               Weight: Attorney-Client Privilege

Birthday: 6/13/1949               Birthplace: Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Residence: Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2008

TIT Titles: None

TIT Highlights:

TIT Memory:

There once was a fellow named Becker

The girls were impressed with his candor

He's chomping at the bit

to play golf in the T.I.T.

and show the whole world his putter!

.