Bio Form for William E. Dynes

Picture Not Available

 

 

Name: William E Dynes

Nickname: Lumpy, Bill
Pimp Nickname: Devious Honey W. Slither
Mob Nickname: The Lone Drinker

Qualifier: Cousin of the Commissioner

Height: 6'0"           Weight: 199

Birthday:   November 1970     Birthplace: Columbus, Wisconsin

Residence: Columbus, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2007

TIT Titles: None

TIT Highlights:

TIT Memory:  !