Bio Form for Shawn Conley

Name: Shawn Conley

Nickname: #3
Pimp Nickname:  Reverend S. Trump
Mob Nickname: Frankenberry

Qualifier: Brother in law of the Commissioner

Height: 5'11"               Weight: 185

Birthday: March 4, 1973    Birthplace: Monroe, Wisconsin

Residence: Lafayette, Indiana

Joined the TIT: 2005

TIT Titles: 0

TIT Highlights:  None yet.  But life highlights include 2004 Monroe Cheese-Days Beer Olympiad Champion

TIT Memory: