Bio Form for Rick Wehrenberg

Name: Rick Wehrenberg

Nickname: Dickster
Pimp Nickname:
  Sugartastic R. Trump
Mob Nickname: Three Fingers

Qualifier: Have you ever met him....he has to be in!

Height: 5'11"            Weight: 208

Birthday:  September 11, 1976             Birthplace:  Waukesha, WI

Residence: Elkhorn, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2008

TIT Titles: 2011, 2013

TIT Highlights:

TIT Memory: In route to an 87 at Fox Fire in 2009, Dickster gets up and down from across the street by going over the row of golf carts parked behind the green