Bio Form for Mike Wendricks

Name: Mike Wendricks

Nickname: Hendrix, PHat, Skinny
Pimp Nickname:  Suede Mike Shizzle
Mob Nickname: The Pipsqueak

Qualifier: Past Champion

Height: 6'2"           Weight: Not Known at this Time

Birthday: May 28th, 1972        Birthplace: Madison, Wisconsin

Residence: West Allis, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 1998

TIT Titles: 2001

TIT Highlights: I just love the Heat and the Humidity that the TIT brings with it each year

TIT Memory:  Going to the BD Country Kitchen, and having Fred pass out in the shitter...after ordering food...and then eating it his food. Then the long walk back to Randy's....