Bio Form for Mike Drewniak

Name: Mike Drewniak

Nickname: The Teacher
Pimp Nickname:  Big Playah Drewniak Fresh
Mob Nickname: The Harpoon

Qualifier: WEAC Exemption

Height: 6'0"               Weight: 210

Birthday: 9/2/1975               Birthplace: West Allis, Wisconsin

Residence: West Bend, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2004

TIT Titles: 2005, 2008, 2010

TIT Highlights: 

TIT Memory: