Bio Form for Larry Bartruff

Name: Larrry Bartruff

Nickname: Husker
Pimp Nickname:  D. Magical Larry Flava
Mob Nickname: Twenty Eyes


Qualifier:
Randy's Caddy for the Old Hickory Club Championship

Height: 6'4"               Weight: 215

Birthday:  September 17, 1959              Birthplace: St. Joseph, Missouri

Residence: Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2004

TIT Titles: None

TIT Highlights:

TIT Memory:  Listening to other participants piss and moan about the Sandbaggers
like Derivan and Militello