Bio Form for Greg Olsen

Name: Greg Olsen

Nickname: Oly
Pimp Nickname: Golden Brown G. Clinton
Mob Nickname: The Stare

Qualifier: Went to England with the Commissioner during college

Height: 6'3"           Weight: 265

Birthday:   September 30th, 1968     Birthplace: Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Residence: Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 2000

TIT Titles: None

TIT Highlights:

TIT Memory:  Portage Country Club, what a Goat Track!