Bio Form for Brian Bedalov

Picture Not Available

 

 

Name: Brian Bedalov

Nickname: B-Brian
Pimp Nickname: G. Digital B. Beautiful
Mob Nickname: Self Toucher

Qualifier: At Large Roster Exemption

Height: 5'11"           Weight: 205

Birthday:   March 21st, 1975     Birthplace: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Residence: Waukesha, Wisconsin

Joined the TIT: 1998

TIT Titles: 2007, 2010, 2011

TIT Highlights:  Holing out for Eagle 3 on Number 16 during title run only to not be able to use his score.

TIT Memory:  Committed the infamous Double Chip in 2007